12950 NW 6th St, Miami FL 33182
$1,500,000
$475.44/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3155 ft²
Description
REDUCED!!!! REDUCED!!!!!Belen Area!! Look no further! Recently remodeled. This home is what you have been looking for! Exquisite details throughout the home with a possible in-law quarter. All customs doors, Impact windows, pool heater, 3 central air conditioners. Text listing agent for showing request.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,500,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 3155 ft² |