3301 NE 183rd St # 1907, Aventura FL 33160
$5,200
$1.69/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3069 ft²
Description
SPECTACULAR UNIT AT ONE OF THE FINEST AND MOST PRESTIGIOUS BUILDINGS IN AVENTURA. BREATHTAKING VIEWS FROM EVERY ROOM OF THIS UNIQUE 19TH FLOOR LUXURY CONDO. SPACIOUS 3BED 3 BATH PLUS A MEDIA ROOM THAT CAN BE CONVERTED TO A FORTH BEDROOM,STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, DOUBLE OVEN, 2 POOLS, 3 TENNIS COURTS, BBQ AREA, 2 PARKING SPACES. STATE OF THE ART AMENITIES WITH A MODERN FITNESS CENTER, TWO SPA, TENNIS COURT, CONCIERGE SERVICE, 24 HOURS SECURITY AND VALET. BRKR-RMRKS
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 3069 ft² |