2851 NE 183rd St # 1502E, Aventura FL 33160
$299,000
$179.47/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1666 ft²
Description
Beautiful Gem in the heart of Aventura! Amazing remodel throughout the Building; get in while the prices are still low. Large Very Well Kept Split 2 Bed / 2 Bath, spacious corner unit w/ 1666 sq.ft. Huge Balcony with beautiful views. Lobby Security, Doorman, Valet Parking, Community Pool, Tennis Courts & Gym ++ this building has it all for a great price! Great Schools, Religious Facilities, Aventura Mall & Beaches all minute's away.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $299,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1666 ft² |