3575 Mystic Pointe Drive, Aventura FL 33180
$65,000
$120.37/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 540 ft²
Description
Boat Slip in exclusive Mystic Pointe. Slipp 66-1 in sought after community. Full service Marina with Parking. Gated entry to Marina . Tenant not required to own a unit in building to rent slip. 13'-6 by 40 " ( 540 square feet) Maz 40 foot boat. Electricity available and paid by tenant. Water included to hose or clean boat. Easy to show, Call or text listing agent for access.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $65,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 540 ft² |