19667 Turnberry Way # G, Aventura FL 33180
$285,000
$187.25/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1522 ft²
Description
Lovely 2 Bedroom/2 Bath Unit w/Colorful Sunset Views over Turnberry's Exclusive Marina & Tennis Courts...Elegant Re-modeled Building w/Luxury Amenities...Just across from Turnberry's World Class PGA Golf Course, Surrounded by the Lush, Landscaped 3.5 Mile Jogging/Exercise Path...Minutes to Beautiful Beaches, Fine Restaurants & Fun Cafes, Gulfstream's Racetrack & Casono, Great Shopping...Walk to House of Worship...
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $285,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1522 ft² |