3675 N Country Club Dr # 2202, Aventura FL 33180
$210,000
$216.05/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 972 ft²
Description
AMAZING 22ND FLOOR RESIDENCE WATER VIEW FROM EVERY ROOM & PRIVATE BALCONY THAT OVERLOOKS WATERWAYS MARINA & INTRACOASTAL. NEW KITCHEN WITH STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES AND UPDATED BATHROOMS WITH MODERN CUSTOM FINISHES. BUILDING FEATURES NEW GLASS BALCONIES, POOL, BARBECUE AREA, SOCIAL ROOM, LIBRARY, GYM. ACROSS FROM TURNBERRY ISLES GOLD COURSE. CLOSE TO EVERYTHING CASINOS, RESTAURANTS, AVENTURA MALL, BAL HARBOUR SHOPS, 2 INTERNATIONAL AIRPORTS, MINUTES TO THE BEACH, WALK TO HOUSE OF WORSHIP.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $210,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 972 ft² |