3330 NE 190th St # 2710, Aventura FL 33180
$5,180
$2.75/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1883 ft²
Description
Modern 27th Floor Apartment in Aventura Marina with spectacular Water Views!. This is the best model in the building with the best distribution. 3 LARGE bedrooms and 2.5 baths. High Ceilings, open spaces and large balcony. The high ceilings add an extra touch of elegance. it is located in a desirable AVENTURA Marina II, you'll have easy access to a vibrant community, excellent dining options, shopping centers, and more. HOA includes Premium cable, High speed internet, concierge, WATER usage, 5-star amenities, 2 swimming pools w/ 24/7 coffee shop, 24 hr guard gated, 2 story spa & health club w/ zumba, yoga, pilates classes, 4 tennis courts. This unit is a unique style on the building, not all the towers are the same.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,180 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1883 ft² |