18151 NE 31st Ct # 205, Aventura FL 33160
$189,900
$206.86/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 918 ft²
Description
Spacious, Bright & Beautiful Unit on South Side of Aventura situated on Dumfounding Bay & Williams Island Blvd. Private, low floor apt priced to sell!! Open, Remodeled kitchen w/ Gorgeous Quartz Tops & SS Appliances overlooking Dining & Living rooms ready to move-in! Great opportunity to own in a gated, secure building with plenty of amenities. High-rise building with 24-hr valet service & lobby attended. Tennis courts, heated waterfront pool, billiard room, library, spa, sauna, fitness center, party room & more! Gorgeous Waterfront Oasis! Parks, pedestrian walkways, fine dining & shopping nearby. Unit comes with private storage. Too much to mention. Call/Text LA for more details & Info!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $189,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 918 ft² |