3772 NE 207th Ter, Aventura FL 33180
$8,950
$3.15/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2842 ft²
Description
A beautiful renovated single-family house is available in the best area of Aventura, next to the Waterways Shop and Marina. This exquisite home features 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and an extra room that can be used as an office or guest room.
The living room, family room , and kitchen boast elegant marble floors, while the bedrooms have warm wood floors.
An updated kitchen with a breakfast area, adjacent to a family room.
Located in a quiet , gated community, it is one of the few houses in the area with a heated pool and a fantastic backyard, perfect for relaxation and entertaining.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $8,950 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2842 ft² |