3375 N Country Club Dr # 502, Aventura FL 33180
$279,000
$223.20/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1250 ft²
Description
THE BEST VIEWS!!! HI-END TURN-KEY NEWLY RENOVATED 2/2 IN THE HEART OF AVENTURA, PERFECT LOCATION WITH GOLF VIEWS!!! SPACIOUS, IMMACULATE MODERN ALL NEW, ONE OF A KIND,
EVERYTHING NEW, PORCELANATO FLOORS & GRANITE COUNTERS, READY TO MOVE IN!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $279,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1250 ft² |