3300 NE 188th St # 615, Aventura FL 33180
$12,500
$4.22/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2962 ft²
Description
Aventura Luxury living. 3 bedrooms plus den, 4 1/2 bathrooms. Unobstructed water and city views. Bay front, infinity edge pool, outside terrace with summer kitchen. High ceilings and porcelain floors throughout. Private elevator. Gym and Spa, resort style, valet and concierge.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $12,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 2962 ft² |