10578 NW 51st St, Doral FL 33178
$4,950
$2.60/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1905 ft²
Description
PRICE ADJUSTMENT ! Step into luxury living with this beautifully remodeled One story home featuring breathtaking golf course views! Enjoy soaring high ceilings, spacious 3 bedrooms, plus a Den, and an open-concept layout that’s perfect for modern living. The expansive backyard is an entertainer’s dream—fully paved with a tiki hut and plenty of space to host gatherings in style. Located in a gated community with exclusive access to the Doral Park Clubhouse, this home also includes a one-car garage and all the lifestyle amenities you could ask for. Community is walking distance from School. Don’t miss this rare opportunity!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,950 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1905 ft² |