20745 NE 32nd Pl, Aventura FL 33180

$14,950

$4.49/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3330 ft²
Description

Stunning designer dream two story home on waterfront lake within the prestigious and gated Aventura Lakes. This 4BR/5BA modern home features high-end finishes throughout. Open floor plan with formal dining room, bar, living room, media room and Full Spectrum Infrared Saunas. Chef's kitchen with Miele & Sub Zero appliances, quartz counter top and smart home system. Well positioned home for natural light and panoramic views of the lake though floor to ceiling glass windows. Private and luxurious large master bedroom and bath. Enjoy the exclusive amenities including 2 community pools, jacuzzi, club house, two story gym, children's playground and game room. Minutes away from Aventura Mall, the beach, A rated schools, and fine dining. Aventura Charter High School within walking distance.

Technical Summary
Price$14,950
Beds4
Baths5
Area3330 ft²
Request Info