7446 NW 99th Ct, Doral FL 33178

$9,800

$2.70/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3624 ft²
Description

Experience elevated luxury living in this fully furnished, impeccably curated residence in one of Doral’s most sought-after communities, Modern60. This stunning home offers a bright, modern layout with designer finishes, elegant décor, and premium furnishings that create a true turnkey experience. Enjoy a gourmet kitchen with high-end appliances, spacious living and dining areas ideal for entertaining, and beautifully appointed bedrooms designed for comfort and style.

Step outside to your private oasis featuring a sparkling pool, outdoor kitchen and grill, and plenty of space for relaxation or hosting. The home also includes two second-floor outdoor balconies, perfect for morning coffee or sunset views, plus a 2-car garage for added convenience and security. Located minutes from top-rated schools, luxury shopping, fine dining, and major highways, this residence delivers the ultimate blend of sophistication, comfort, and lifestyle. Move right in and enjoy the best of Doral living—effortlessly.

Technical Summary
Price$9,800
Beds4
Baths4
Area3624 ft²
Request Info