21075 NE 34th Ave # 104, Aventura FL 33180
$294,500
$234.66/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1255 ft²
Description
Come live at Miami's finest! Spinnaker Bay at Mariner Village is one of the best, upscale and quiet communities in Aventura. A+ schools, beaches, shopping, central location - this place has it all. The condo itself has a great layout, split floor plan, lots of space, serene, bright. Designer kitchen, energy efficient, high end appliances, washer, dryer in unit, quiet A/C unit. Small, well maintained and manicured community, tranquil pool area and guard gated entry. Take long walks along the marina, bike to the beach, jog around Turnberry Golf course. Come take a look, you won't be disappointed.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $294,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1255 ft² |