8305 NW 49th St, Doral FL 33166

$5,000

$2.31/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2163 ft²
Description

Incredible Opportunity to Rent/Own This Rare 3 level Townhome CF Model, Rooftop/Skyview, Corner unit, 2 Car Attached Garage in the Heart of Doral. Townhome Boasts lots of natural light through its open Luxury Modern concept with lots of Windows. Townhome located in one of the prime locations of the Urbana Community as you are walking distance away from Downtown Doral, Clubhouse/PoolSpaS/plashpad/ Basketball Court/Gym, Park, Award Winning Schools, Amazing Paseo (Miami International airport 15 minutes away/South beach 20 minutes away.) Townhome also features Many updates that include Marble floors, Newer Carpet, New light fixtures, Iron Staircase spindles, Granite Counter tops, Stainless steel appliances, And much more. All Brand-New furniture is Included. Schedule you’re Showing Today!!!

Technical Summary
Price$5,000
Beds4
Baths3
Area2163 ft²
Request Info