2600 Island Blvd # 1603, Aventura FL 33160
$5,500
$1.96/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2800 ft²
Description
SPACIOUS AND AIRY FLOORPLAN THAT RUNS THROUGH THE CENTER OF THE BUILDING OFFERING SPECTACULAR VIEWS TO THE INTRACOASTAL AND OCEAN ON ONE SIDE AND OVERLOOKING WILLIAMS ISLAND AND THE SUNSET ON THE OTHER SIDE! FRESHLY PAINTED WHITE AND NEWLY TILED THROUGHOUT WITH CONTEMPORARY GREY STONE LOOK. PRIVATE ELEVATOR OPENS INTO YOUR PRIVATE FOYER. LIVE IN PRESTIGOUS WILLIAMS ISLAND WITH FULL AMENITIES: 16 TENNIS COURTS, 3 RESTAURANTS, STATE OF THE ART SPA, MARINA, WALK/JOG PATH, KIDS PLAYGROUND, COURTESY BUS, WALK TO HOUSES OF WORSHIP AND SO MUCH MORE....
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2800 ft² |