3300 NE 191 St # 817, Aventura FL 33180
$265,000
$233.07/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1137 ft²
Description
* VERY WELL MAINTAINED 2BED 2BATH APARTMENT AT PARC CENTRAL SOUTH IN THE HEART OF AVENTURA * TILE FLOOR AND CARPET IN BEDROOMS * EUROPEAN STYLE CABINETRY, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES * WALKING CLOSETS * NEW WASHER & DRYER * NEW AIR CONDITIONER * ONE ASSIGNED PARKING SPACE, VALET PARKING, CONCIERGE AND MORE * FITNESS CENTER, POOL, JACUZZI, VOLLEYBALL COURT, PLAYGROUND AREA, CLUB & CONFERENCE ROOM * JUST STEPS AWAY FROM AVENTURA MALL, EASY ACCESS TO I-95 & BISCAYNE BLVD *
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $265,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1137 ft² |