480 NE 31st St # 3707, Miami FL 33137
$1,447,500
$877.80/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1649 ft²
Description
Stunning corner 3 bedrooms + 3 baths + den model with an expansive wrap-around terrace featuring unobstructed bay & city views! Private elevator&foyer; Wolf and Sub Zero appliances; designer bathrooms; 2 parking spaces;all new furnishings & custom art. Turnkey option is available.
Gran Paraiso will offer its residents the utmost in luxury and elegance. Residents will enjoy top of the line amenities such as a 2 acre pool deck, poolside cabanas, spa, gym, business center, tennis courts, an indoor sports facilities with bowling lanes and golf simulator, children’s playroom, private wine cellars, a cigar lounge with private and luxurious club room. NEW - NEVER OCCUPIED - NEWLY INSTALLED ELECTRONIC SOLAR SHADES, CUSTOM DESIGNED CLOSETS AND FLAT SCREEN TV.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,447,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1649 ft² |