7227 NW 103rd Path # 7227, Doral FL 33178
$4,550
$2.40/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1895 ft²
Description
Discover luxury living in the esteemed gated community of NEOVITA Doral with this stunning townhouse. Boasting 4 bedrooms and 3 full bath, including a convenient bedroom witha full bathroom on the first floor.
Kitchen Island, top of the line stainless steel appliances. Extra versatile room, ideal for an office or game room
1-car garage, 2 cars driveway, and guest parking available. Top-rated schools conveniently located nearby.
Just 20 minutes from Miami International Airport and with easy access to major highways such as the Turnpike and 836. Access to a beautiful clubhouse, swimming pool, multipurpose room, Gym, and playground.
Don't let this opportunity pass you by—experience the epitome of luxury living in this prestigious Doral community.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,550 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1895 ft² |