130 Malaga Ave, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,950
$3.55/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1394 ft²
Description
Discover this beautiful (3/2) home ideally situated in the heart of Coral Gables, just steps away from shops, restaurants, and galleries. This unfurnished gem is ready for immediate move-in. Features:
Modern Kitchen: Equipped with quartz counter tops and brand-new stainless-steel appliances.
Private Backyard: Enjoy a large, secluded backyard featuring mango and avocado trees.
Spacious Laundry Room and Circular parking
Utilities Included: Water and lawn maintenance are covered.
Recent Renovations: The house has become available again following significant renovations, including polished hardwood floors, fresh paint, and upgraded fixtures. Don't miss out—this rental won't last long!
Contact us today to schedule a viewing and start enjoying the Coral Gables lifestyle!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,950 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1394 ft² |