20355 NE 34th Ct # 1625, Aventura FL 33180
$315,000
$257.56/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1223 ft²
Description
This 2/2 spacious unit with spectacular skyline, golf and lake views can be customized to your liking. The original unit was a 2/2 and has been converted. The wall in the second bedroom was removed to form a great room. It can easily be rebuilt. The balcony is one of the largest in the building which extends the entire length of the unit. The master bath has a very spacious dressing area with plenty of closet space including a walk-in and 3 additional large closets. The unit has a washer dryer inside the unit. Building has been totally renovated. Excellent amenities include, heated pool, fitness center, billiard/game room, sauna & tennis courts. Assessment is paid in full. Unit is being sold AS IS. No rentals first year of ownership.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $315,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1223 ft² |