18151 NE 31st Ct # 1911, Aventura FL 33160

$230,000

$250.54/Sq Ft

  • 1 Beds
  • 1.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 918 ft²
Description

Beautiful Waterfront Views! Look at South Florida's Intracoastal Waterways everyday from the comfort of your 19th Floor Living Room or Bedroom. Stainless Steel Appliances and Bathrooms are Upgraded. Property Amenities include 2 Large Outdoor Pools with Hot Tub, Tennis Courts, 24-Hour Valet and Secured Lobby, Game Room/Rec Room, Party Room, and Gym Facilities in both the Clipper and Tower Buildings. Building Special Assessment.

Technical Summary
Price$230,000
Beds1
Baths1.5
Area918 ft²
Request Info