50 Biscayne Blvd # 4902, Miami FL 33132

$1,325,000

$740.64/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1789 ft²
Description

Endless breathtaking northeast view from the 49th floor overlooking Biscayne Bay & points beyond. Light & bright, this rarely available 3-bedroom 2 bath dwelling in the sky allows you to relax peacefully while being in awe of the mesmerizing unobstructed vistas. Apartment 4902 features marble floors in the main areas with wood floors in the bedrooms, separate laundry room & enormous wraparound balconies on the entire east & north sides. Being on the NE corner, one overlooks the ports, the museums, the arena plus walkable to top restaurants, Whole Foods, Cinemas ++. 50 Biscayne is located directly across from Bayfront Park with amenities including 24/7 security & concierge, valet parking, state of the art fitness center, infinity pool & jacuzzi with poolside cabanas, spa & sauna & more.

Technical Summary
Price$1,325,000
Beds3
Baths2
Area1789 ft²
Request Info