3330 NE 190th St, Aventura FL 33180
$8,000
$2.42/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3301 ft²
Description
Discover this spacious 30th-floor penthouse in the sought-after 14th Line on the CORNER of building, offering breathtaking 180° BAY VIEWS. BIGGEST UNIT IN THE BUILDING! This move-in-ready home features marble floors, en-suite bedrooms with private balconies, a half-bath for guests, and an Italian-style kitchen with a breakfast nook and balcony. There is also a Den that can be a room or office. Freshly painted and great amenities like two pools, a gym, party and game rooms, and more. Ready to rent today. Comes with 2 assigned covered parking spaces. Washer and dryer inside the unit
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $8,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 3301 ft² |