2920 POINT EAST DR # 407, Aventura FL 33160

$200,000

$257.40/Sq Ft

  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 777 ft²
Description

55+ community with lots of amenities and entertainment!! Large 1Bed/1Bath FULLY FURNISHED and equipped beautiful water front apartment. This beautiful home is in perfect conditions and Ready to move in with your tooth brush!! Very easy to show.

Technical Summary
Price$200,000
Beds1
Baths1
Area777 ft²
Request Info