10420 NW 67th St # 10420, Doral FL 33178

$4,800

$2.48/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1932 ft²
Description

Enjoy living in the most modern and elegant concept. Townhouse partially furniture with the collection Il Alliance of the designer Carlos Perazzi, located in Landmark at Doral. Open layout, exterior impact doors & windows, porcelain tiles on first floor, open kitchen with quartz countertop and stainless-steel appliances, 2 cars garage, patio. All rooms on the upper floor with PVC wooden laminated. Resort-style club with pool, Jacuzzi, gym, spa, sauna, tennis courts, barbecue area, cabana, a waterpark for kids. Landmark is located in the heart of Doral, where residents will enjoy A grade schools, shopping malls, restaurants, and others. It is near Miami International Airport, and major roads, like Florida Turnpike and Palmetto Expressway, dolphin expressway and more.

Technical Summary
Price$4,800
Beds3
Baths2.5
Area1932 ft²
Request Info