No address
$6,250
$3.35/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1865 ft²
Description
Enjoy the lifestyle of The Point and the perfect location of this beautiful 3 bedroom apartment!
Close to the beach, Wholefoods, Target, Best Buy, Publix, Aventura Mall, golf courses, marina. Walk to the waterways shoppes and restaurants.
Being offered for the season, NO PETS, NO SMOKING. Apartment is meticulously kept. Light and bright, with breathtaking views! Allow minimum of 15 days for association application approval. Resort style amenities include swimming pools, tennis courts, spa, state of the art gymnasium, self parking and valet, 24 hr security.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,250 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1865 ft² |