900 Biscayne Blvd # 2709, Miami FL 33132
$1,255,000
$733.06/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1712 ft²
Description
Demand the best? 2709 delivers. This east-to-west-flow-through with floor-to-ceiling windows reveal a masterpiece: the endless Atlantic, unobstructed Biscayne Bay, the Miami Beach skyline, Downtown's cityscape and ever-changing sky. This 1,711 SQFT condo Italian closets and designer lighting and a touch of refined elegance. Gourmet kitchen is equipped with top-of-the-line Miele and Sub-Zero. New AC and Nest ensure year-round comfort. Beyond, 900 Biscayne Bay offers unparalleled accessibility and luxury with 2 pools, spa, gym, playroom, business center and theatre. Across the street, discover culture and recreation with a park, museums, and theatre. Furniture can be included in the sale.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,255,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1712 ft² |