301 Altara Ave # 414, Coral Gables FL 33146

$4,598

$4.16/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1104 ft²
Description

Elegance, Beauty and Convenience Personified... The Mediterranean, villa-style Merrick Manor possesses a meticulously selected array of high-end amenities; including a resort-style pool with lush landscaping, barbecue areas and lounge seating, state-of-the-art fitness center and relaxing club lounge that complements the elegant luxury residences .The unit includes all design furnished a state of-the-art kitchen consisting of contemporary designed cabinets, built-in bosch appliances, white quartz countertops, white quartz waterfall island & grohe & duravit plumbing fixtures. Other features include impact windows & doors, 24 hour concierge & complimentary valet. The brand new constructed building includes beautiful amenities! Easy to show!

Technical Summary
Price$4,598
Beds2
Baths2.5
Area1104 ft²
Request Info