5252 NW 85th ave # 2103, Doral FL 33166
$5,000
$4.90/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1020 ft²
Description
Stunning unit at fashionable Downtown Doral. All Furniture !!! Great Views. 2 bedrooms, 2 baths. Porcelain floors throughout. European Style kitchen with high-end SS appliances, quartz countertop with island. Valet parking. Modern & Elegant building with outstanding resort-style amenities: Gym, Sauna, Massage room, Spinning area, Conference room, delightful Children's playroom, and Concierge. A breathtaking infinity pool and social space. Internet with new wireless technology, Basic Cable, and Water included.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1020 ft² |