2851 Leonard Dr # J611, Aventura FL 33160
$134,900
$176.80/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 763 ft²
Description
Up for sale is this One Bedroom One Bathroom unit that has a large walk-in Closet and is in a centrally located 55+ community in Aventura. Unit needs some updating and has a Great View of the lake. Plenty of parking and within Walking distance to Shopping and Restaurants. Entrance through the unit or Kitchen Door. Wonderful lake view and very quiet area makes this the perfect home for you.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $134,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 763 ft² |