3131 NE 188th St # 702, Aventura FL 33180
$5,750
$3.16/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1818 ft²
Description
This stunning unfurnished 3-bedroom unit boasts not only a breathtaking view of the water and skyline but also a carefully curated design that will leave you in awe. Step into this exquisitely designed spacious condo that promises an unparalleled living experience. The moment you walk in, you'll be captivated by the floor-to-ceiling windows that offer a seamless fusion of the indoor and outdoor beauty, inviting an abundance of natural light. The expansive, oversized balcony awaits you, you'll be privileged to live in one of Aventura's most prestigious buildings, where five-star amenities are at your fingertips. Enjoy exclusive access to the two-story gym, meticulously designed to cater to all. This condo is more than just a living space; it's a lifestyle of opulence and comfort.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,750 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1818 ft² |