2999 POINT EAST DR # 502, Aventura FL 33160
$195,000
$238.97/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 816 ft²
Description
BEAUTIFUL LANAI APARTMENT, 816 SQFT WITH A BIG BALCONY FACING AN SPECTACULAR WATERVIEW OF LITTLE MAULE LAKE. ONE BEDROOM, ONE BATHROOM WITH A RENOVATED KITCHEN AND BATHROOM, TANKLESS WATERHEATER, AC UNIT IS 7 YEARS OLD.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $195,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 816 ft² |