3402 NW 83 COURT, Doral FL 33122
$7,000
$1.93/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 6 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3618 ft²
Description
Gorgeous One Story Single Family Home, 5 bedrooms plus den and 6 bathrooms, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, master bathroom with his/her vanities, summer kitchen and pool.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 6 |
| Area | 3618 ft² |