6672 NW 107th Ct, Doral FL 33178
$4,200
$2.94/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1427 ft²
Description
Absolutely beautiful single family home completely renovated, white 32x32 ceramic floors, new European style bathrooms and kitchen cabinets, located in the most sought-after community of Doral Isles, enjoy the resort style living featuring amenities like gym, tennis courts, racquetball courts, soccer field, olympic pools, bike-jogging trails, volleyball courts, patio cafe and much more, 24-hour manned security, plenty of guest parking, centrally located, easy to show please call L/A for instructions
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1427 ft² |