3120 Elizabeth St # 3120, Miami FL 33133
$1,378,000
$499.82/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2757 ft²
Description
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!! BOTH TOWNHOMES CURRENTLY RENTED. ONE AT $6,700 OTHER AT $6,000 PER MONTH. Modern Townhouse with 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms in Coconut Grove. High grade designer finishes and open floor plan. The gourmet kitchen with Italian cabinets, quartz counter-top and GE stainless steel appliances is perfect for entertaining. Spacious bedrooms with plenty of closet space and lots of natural light. Pool with a terrace perfect for summer and a 1 car garage with 1 uncovered parking spaces. In walking distance to the restaurants and shops of CocoWalk.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,378,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 2757 ft² |