1431 Algeria Ave, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,398
$3.08/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1429 ft²
Description
Beautiful 3-bedroom, 1-bath, plus office in North Gables for rent. Freshly re-done hardwood floors, Granite and stainless steel in the kitchen. Huge 12,500 lot with seemingly endless yard. Flooded with natural light, French doors book-case the living room and central fire place. The home is freshly painted and ready for a new tenant. Well priced for a quick rental.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,398 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 1429 ft² |