9842 NW 29th St, Doral FL 33172
$4,400
$2.31/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1908 ft²
Description
This 3/2 one-story single family house don't come to the market very often in the Doral area. On top of that, it's located in a sought after Costa Verde community and chances are, it won't last for very long. It's cozy, full of natural light and comes with many upgrades. Plenty of room in the driveway for several vehicles, a nice backyard and close to just about everything. Another big plus, no association approval required; however, we will run a complete background check. Please call listing agent for more details, and to schedule an appointment. A 24-hour notice is required for all appointments.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,400 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1908 ft² |