4321 SW 99th Ave, Miami FL 33165

$1,499,000

$468.44/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3200 ft²
Description

Indulge in elevated modern living within this striking 3,200-square-foot concrete masterpiece, defined by dramatic 22-foot ceilings and architectural sophistication. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and grandeur, the residence features four generously proportioned bedrooms, three impeccably appointed bathrooms, and expansive living spaces bathed in natural light. At the heart of the home, a chef-inspired gourmet kitchen showcases bespoke wood cabinetry and exquisite Taj Mahal quartz countertops—an artful fusion of refined beauty and enduring performance.
Seamlessly blending indoor and outdoor living, the private terrace reveals a sparkling pool, creating a serene retreat ideal for intimate relaxation or elegant entertaining. A secure garage enhances both convenience and peace of mind. A rare offering that embodies timeless elegance, exceptional craftsmanship, and uncompromising exclusivity.

Technical Summary
Price$1,499,000
Beds4
Baths3
Area3200 ft²
Request Info