9870 NW 75th Ter # 9870, Doral FL 33178

$8,000

$2.57/Sq Ft

  • 5 Beds
  • 5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3113 ft²
Description

Modern Doral 45. Features 5bed/5baths. PRIVATE POOL! One Bedroom DOWNSTAIR. High Ceilings, Formal Living, Formal Dining, Family Room. Modern wood floors on stairway and entire second floor and Porcelain Floors throughout 1st floor. Quartz countertops. Bosch Appliances. Hurricane Proof windows all. Gated community with 24/7 watch guard.

Technical Summary
Price$8,000
Beds5
Baths5
Area3113 ft²
Request Info