18061 Biscayne Blvd # 601, Aventura FL 33160
$309,495
$197.76/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1565 ft²
Description
Beautiful water views from this carefully maintained 2bed/2bath, spacious condo. Unit features ample and confortable floor plan, lovely wood floors, well-kept finishes, fresh paint. Building amenities include pools, bbq area, gym, tennis court, and more. Great location, just outside of Williams Island, close to Aventura Mall, a shot walk away from Fresh Market and shops. Minutes away from Sunny Isles Beach, Gulfstream Park and more! Easy access to highways.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $309,495 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1565 ft² |