3625 N Country Club Dr # 808, Aventura FL 33180

$189,900

$190.66/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 996 ft²
Description

Bright and full of natural light two bedrooms two bathrooms condo with breathtaking views of the exclusive Turnberry Golf course. Full amenities building located in the heart of Aventura and minutes from the Aventura Mall, Sunny Isles Beach, and houses of worship.

Technical Summary
Price$189,900
Beds2
Baths2
Area996 ft²
Request Info