No address
$4,500
$1.92/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2340 ft²
Description
THIS GORGEOUS HOUSE, features 4 Bedrooms, 3 Full Bathrooms, with 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom on the First floor. FAMILY ROOM first floor Plus DEN on Second Floor, ALL FRESHLY PAINTED WHITE, INTERIOR AND EXTERIOR INCLUDING DOORS AND CEILINGS. New Beautiful Energy-Saving LEDs Lights. New Appliances, French Modern Refrigerator 3 Doors. Located in the Best Community at Doral, DORAL ISLES with lots of amenities : 3 pools & Waterfall, Jacuzzi, Soccer Field, Basketball Court, Baseball Field, Volleyball Court, Bike Trails, Jogging Trails, Tennis court, Playground, Spinning Room, Patio Cafe, Modern Gymnasium, Meeting & Ballroom, beautiful lakes, Security included 24/7. Like Resort. You must see it!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2340 ft² |