495 Brickell Ave # 5103, Miami FL 33131
$1,250,000
$823.45/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1518 ft²
Description
Spectacular View 51 st Floor Castle in the Sky. #5103 is a 2bed/2bath + Den w/ 1,518 sq.ft. of sweeping Biscayne Bay water views from living/both bedrooms. Upgrades include: White Glass floors, dark wood California closets, blackout and roller shades. Den can be converted into 3rd bedroom.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,250,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1518 ft² |