2750 NE 183rd St # 606, Aventura FL 33160
$208,000
$239.08/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 870 ft²
Description
FULLY REMODELED SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM AND 1 AND HALF BATHROOM. THE OPEN KITCHEN PLAN WITH UPGRADED CALACATTA COUNTERTOPS, WHITE GLOSS AND WOOD CABINETS, LG APPLIANCES, WINE COOLER. GREAT LOCATION IN WILLIAMS ISLAND NEXT TO SHOPPING PLAZA AND AVENTURA MALL. MUST SEE
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $208,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 870 ft² |