5880 NW 104th Path # 5880, Doral FL 33178
$4,895
$2.27/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2156 ft²
Description
Spacious corner townhome in Doral Cay with 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath, Kitchen integrated into the living room and dining room in a single environment. 4 parking spaces. Included Internet, cable tv, alarm system and many amenities in the exclusive Club House. Enjoy the convenience of an excellent location paired with ample living space, perfect for families or professionals seeking comfort and accessibility
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,895 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2156 ft² |