20301 W Country Club Dr, Aventura FL 33180
$202,500
$221.80/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 913 ft²
Description
Exclusive 1-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom condominium in Aventura, boasts east-facing views of the golf course, ocean and Intracoastal, offering a truly picturesque setting. Ideally situated in a prime location, it is within close proximity to renowned restaurants, upscale shopping malls, and top-rated schools. The condominium is equipped with a wide range of exceptional amenities, including a climate-controlled pool, sauna, fitness center, Lobby providing the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury living.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $202,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 913 ft² |