8231 NW 34 th Dr # 8231, Doral FL 33122
$7,450
$2.05/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 6 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3638 ft²
Description
Luxurious one-story, in the exclusive community of Oasis Park Square in Doral. Built-in 2015 in 2 lots of 9,015 Sqf makes a unique and special property. This exquisite one is for stretching, it has 5BD+ Den, 6BA (each room with bathroom) game room/media / convenient additional study. From the master suite, enjoy the view of the pool with access to the patio through large windows that allow incredible light. The bathroom offers a luxurious separate bathtub, separate vanities and more. Beautiful chef's kitchen with magnificent island, quartz countertops, custom cabinets. Spectacular avant-garde glass cellar. Fenced backyard w / built-in grill, pool on the ground, private access to the street
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,450 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 6 |
| Area | 3638 ft² |