5000 Island Estates Dr # 606, Aventura FL 33160
$19,000
$7.12/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2670 ft²
Description
COMPLETELY REMODELED WITH HIGH END FINISHES! LIVE THE RESORT LUXURY LIFESTYLE AT THE EXCLUSIVE
PRIVE ISLAND RESIDENCES. THIS LUXURIOUS 6TH FLOOR, 3 BED/ 4.1/2 BATH PLUS DEN AND OFFICE/MAID
ROOM. OFFERS WONDERFUL PANORAMIC VIEWS OF THE OCEAN, INTRACOSTAL AND WILLIAMS ISLANDS.
MARBLE FLOORS, CUSTOM MADE CLOSETS, DROPPED CEILINGS WITH LED LIGHTENING SYSTEMS, ITALIAN
BLINDS, GRILL BBQ IN BALCONY AND MUCH MORE! THE EIGHT ACRES PRIVATE PRIVATE ISLAND OFFERS 70,000
FEET OF INDOOR SOCIAL SPACES, 2 GYMS, RESTAURANT, SPA, TENNIS COURT, GORGEOUS POOLS AND SOON TO
BE COMPLETED BEACH AREA. PARADISE IN THE CENTER OF AVENTURA!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $19,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 2670 ft² |